Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events for May 2019 › Bedford

Calendar Month Navigation

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
29

BodyPump

Trainer: Paza

9:00 am

FN HIIT

Trainer:

6:00 pm

CYCLING

Trainer: Tandon

6:00 pm

YOGA

Trainer: Dancing

8:00 pm

MIXXEDFIT

Trainer: Valerie

7:00 pm

30

BODYPUMP

Trainer: Kiara

6:00 pm

FN HIIT

Trainer: Charles

7:00 pm

CYCLING

Trainer: Jennifer

7:00 pm

ZUMBA

Trainer: Jessica

8:00 pm

Cardio Barre

Trainer: Ariel

9:00 am

1

Body Pump

Trainer:

6:00 pm

CYCLING

Trainer: Tandon

6:00 pm

Sculpt & Groove

Trainer:

9:00 am

VINYASA YOGA

Trainer: Dancing

8:00 pm

MIXXED FIT

Trainer: Kristina

7:00 pm

2

BODYPUMP

Trainer: Michael

6:00 pm

STRENGTH & CONDITIONING

Trainer:

9:00 am

CYCLING

Trainer:

7:00 pm

Zumba

Trainer: LUZ

8:00 pm

FN HIIT

Trainer: Rhonda

7:00 pm

3
4

Total Body Conditioning

Trainer: Brandy

9:00 am

CYCLING

Trainer: Herman

9:00 am

Body Combat

Trainer: Brandy

10:00 am

ZUMBA

Trainer: Laurie

11:00 am

5
6

BodyPump

Trainer: Paza

9:00 am

FN HIIT

Trainer:

6:00 pm

CYCLING

Trainer: Tandon

6:00 pm

YOGA

Trainer: Dancing

8:00 pm

MIXXEDFIT

Trainer: Valerie

7:00 pm

7

BODYPUMP

Trainer: Kiara

6:00 pm

FN HIIT

Trainer: Charles

7:00 pm

CYCLING

Trainer: Jennifer

7:00 pm

ZUMBA

Trainer: Jessica

8:00 pm

Cardio Barre

Trainer: Ariel

9:00 am

8

Body Pump

Trainer:

6:00 pm

CYCLING

Trainer: Tandon

6:00 pm

Sculpt & Groove

Trainer:

9:00 am

VINYASA YOGA

Trainer: Dancing

8:00 pm

MIXXED FIT

Trainer: Kristina

7:00 pm

9

BODYPUMP

Trainer: Michael

6:00 pm

STRENGTH & CONDITIONING

Trainer:

9:00 am

CYCLING

Trainer:

7:00 pm

Zumba

Trainer: LUZ

8:00 pm

FN HIIT

Trainer: Rhonda

7:00 pm

10
11

Total Body Conditioning

Trainer: Brandy

9:00 am

CYCLING

Trainer: Herman

9:00 am

Body Combat

Trainer: Brandy

10:00 am

ZUMBA

Trainer: Laurie

11:00 am

12
13

BodyPump

Trainer: Paza

9:00 am

FN HIIT

Trainer:

6:00 pm

CYCLING

Trainer: Tandon

6:00 pm

YOGA

Trainer: Dancing

8:00 pm

MIXXEDFIT

Trainer: Valerie

7:00 pm

14

BODYPUMP

Trainer: Kiara

6:00 pm

FN HIIT

Trainer: Charles

7:00 pm

CYCLING

Trainer: Jennifer

7:00 pm

ZUMBA

Trainer: Jessica

8:00 pm

Cardio Barre

Trainer: Ariel

9:00 am

15

Body Pump

Trainer:

6:00 pm

CYCLING

Trainer: Tandon

6:00 pm

Sculpt & Groove

Trainer:

9:00 am

VINYASA YOGA

Trainer: Dancing

8:00 pm

MIXXED FIT

Trainer: Kristina

7:00 pm

16

BODYPUMP

Trainer: Michael

6:00 pm

STRENGTH & CONDITIONING

Trainer:

9:00 am

CYCLING

Trainer:

7:00 pm

Zumba

Trainer: LUZ

8:00 pm

FN HIIT

Trainer: Rhonda

7:00 pm

17
18

Total Body Conditioning

Trainer: Brandy

9:00 am

CYCLING

Trainer: Herman

9:00 am

Body Combat

Trainer: Brandy

10:00 am

ZUMBA

Trainer: Laurie

11:00 am

19
20

BodyPump

Trainer: Paza

9:00 am

FN HIIT

Trainer:

6:00 pm

CYCLING

Trainer: Tandon

6:00 pm

YOGA

Trainer: Dancing

8:00 pm

MIXXEDFIT

Trainer: Valerie

7:00 pm

21

BODYPUMP

Trainer: Kiara

6:00 pm

FN HIIT

Trainer: Charles

7:00 pm

CYCLING

Trainer: Jennifer

7:00 pm

ZUMBA

Trainer: Jessica

8:00 pm

Cardio Barre

Trainer: Ariel

9:00 am

22

Body Pump

Trainer:

6:00 pm

CYCLING

Trainer: Tandon

6:00 pm

Sculpt & Groove

Trainer:

9:00 am

VINYASA YOGA

Trainer: Dancing

8:00 pm

MIXXED FIT

Trainer: Kristina

7:00 pm

23

BODYPUMP

Trainer: Michael

6:00 pm

STRENGTH & CONDITIONING

Trainer:

9:00 am

CYCLING

Trainer:

7:00 pm

Zumba

Trainer: LUZ

8:00 pm

FN HIIT

Trainer: Rhonda

7:00 pm

24
25

Total Body Conditioning

Trainer: Brandy

9:00 am

CYCLING

Trainer: Herman

9:00 am

Body Combat

Trainer: Brandy

10:00 am

ZUMBA

Trainer: Laurie

11:00 am

26
27

BodyPump

Trainer: Paza

9:00 am

FN HIIT

Trainer:

6:00 pm

CYCLING

Trainer: Tandon

6:00 pm

YOGA

Trainer: Dancing

8:00 pm

MIXXEDFIT

Trainer: Valerie

7:00 pm

28

BODYPUMP

Trainer: Kiara

6:00 pm

FN HIIT

Trainer: Charles

7:00 pm

CYCLING

Trainer: Jennifer

7:00 pm

ZUMBA

Trainer: Jessica

8:00 pm

Cardio Barre

Trainer: Ariel

9:00 am

29

Body Pump

Trainer:

6:00 pm

CYCLING

Trainer: Tandon

6:00 pm

Sculpt & Groove

Trainer:

9:00 am

VINYASA YOGA

Trainer: Dancing

8:00 pm

MIXXED FIT

Trainer: Kristina

7:00 pm

30

BODYPUMP

Trainer: Michael

6:00 pm

STRENGTH & CONDITIONING

Trainer:

9:00 am

CYCLING

Trainer:

7:00 pm

Zumba

Trainer: LUZ

8:00 pm

FN HIIT

Trainer: Rhonda

7:00 pm

31
1

Total Body Conditioning

Trainer: Brandy

9:00 am

CYCLING

Trainer: Herman

9:00 am

Body Combat

Trainer: Brandy

10:00 am

ZUMBA

Trainer: Laurie

11:00 am

2
+ Export Month's Events