Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events for September 2020 › Arlington

Calendar Month Navigation

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
31

CYCLING

Trainer: Herman

6:00 pm

BODYPUMP

Trainer: Temeka

5:45 pm

BODY ATTACK

Trainer: Michael

7:00 pm

Fitness Dance Party

Trainer: Mercedes

8:00 pm

Barre

Trainer: Candace

9:00 am

1

CYCLING

Trainer: Tandon

6:00 pm

Total Body Conditioning

Trainer: Brandy

5:45 pm

ZUMBA TONING

Trainer: Gina

8:00 pm

Barre

Trainer: Melissa

7:00 pm

Total Body Conditioning

Trainer: Herman

9:00 am

2

BODY ATTACK

Trainer: Temeka

7:00 pm

BodyPump

Trainer: Melissa

5:45 pm

Fitness Dance Party

Trainer: Mercedes

8:00 pm

Cycling

Trainer: Tamara

6:00 pm

ZUMBA

Trainer: Emma

9:00 am

3

BodyPump

Trainer: Julio

9:00 am

CYCLING

Trainer: Herman

6:00 pm

YOGA

Trainer: Candace

7:00 pm

ZUMBA

Trainer: Gina

8:00 pm

BARRE

Trainer: Candace

6:00 pm

4
5

BodyPump

Trainer: Paza

9:00 am

BODY ATTACK

Trainer: Micheal

10:00 am

FUSION SPIN

Trainer: Herman

9:00 am

ZUMBA

Trainer: CJ

11:00 am

6
7

CYCLING

Trainer: Herman

6:00 pm

BODYPUMP

Trainer: Temeka

5:45 pm

BODY ATTACK

Trainer: Michael

7:00 pm

Fitness Dance Party

Trainer: Mercedes

8:00 pm

Barre

Trainer: Candace

9:00 am

8

CYCLING

Trainer: Tandon

6:00 pm

Total Body Conditioning

Trainer: Brandy

5:45 pm

ZUMBA TONING

Trainer: Gina

8:00 pm

Barre

Trainer: Melissa

7:00 pm

Total Body Conditioning

Trainer: Herman

9:00 am

9

BODY ATTACK

Trainer: Temeka

7:00 pm

BodyPump

Trainer: Melissa

5:45 pm

Fitness Dance Party

Trainer: Mercedes

8:00 pm

Cycling

Trainer: Tamara

6:00 pm

ZUMBA

Trainer: Emma

9:00 am

10

BodyPump

Trainer: Julio

9:00 am

CYCLING

Trainer: Herman

6:00 pm

YOGA

Trainer: Candace

7:00 pm

ZUMBA

Trainer: Gina

8:00 pm

BARRE

Trainer: Candace

6:00 pm

11
12

BodyPump

Trainer: Paza

9:00 am

BODY ATTACK

Trainer: Micheal

10:00 am

FUSION SPIN

Trainer: Herman

9:00 am

ZUMBA

Trainer: CJ

11:00 am

13
14

CYCLING

Trainer: Herman

6:00 pm

BODYPUMP

Trainer: Temeka

5:45 pm

BODY ATTACK

Trainer: Michael

7:00 pm

Fitness Dance Party

Trainer: Mercedes

8:00 pm

Barre

Trainer: Candace

9:00 am

15

CYCLING

Trainer: Tandon

6:00 pm

Total Body Conditioning

Trainer: Brandy

5:45 pm

ZUMBA TONING

Trainer: Gina

8:00 pm

Barre

Trainer: Melissa

7:00 pm

Total Body Conditioning

Trainer: Herman

9:00 am

16

BODY ATTACK

Trainer: Temeka

7:00 pm

BodyPump

Trainer: Melissa

5:45 pm

Fitness Dance Party

Trainer: Mercedes

8:00 pm

Cycling

Trainer: Tamara

6:00 pm

ZUMBA

Trainer: Emma

9:00 am

17

BodyPump

Trainer: Julio

9:00 am

CYCLING

Trainer: Herman

6:00 pm

YOGA

Trainer: Candace

7:00 pm

ZUMBA

Trainer: Gina

8:00 pm

BARRE

Trainer: Candace

6:00 pm

18
19

BodyPump

Trainer: Paza

9:00 am

BODY ATTACK

Trainer: Micheal

10:00 am

FUSION SPIN

Trainer: Herman

9:00 am

ZUMBA

Trainer: CJ

11:00 am

20
21

CYCLING

Trainer: Herman

6:00 pm

BODYPUMP

Trainer: Temeka

5:45 pm

BODY ATTACK

Trainer: Michael

7:00 pm

Fitness Dance Party

Trainer: Mercedes

8:00 pm

Barre

Trainer: Candace

9:00 am

22

CYCLING

Trainer: Tandon

6:00 pm

Total Body Conditioning

Trainer: Brandy

5:45 pm

ZUMBA TONING

Trainer: Gina

8:00 pm

Barre

Trainer: Melissa

7:00 pm

Total Body Conditioning

Trainer: Herman

9:00 am

23

BODY ATTACK

Trainer: Temeka

7:00 pm

BodyPump

Trainer: Melissa

5:45 pm

Fitness Dance Party

Trainer: Mercedes

8:00 pm

Cycling

Trainer: Tamara

6:00 pm

ZUMBA

Trainer: Emma

9:00 am

24

BodyPump

Trainer: Julio

9:00 am

CYCLING

Trainer: Herman

6:00 pm

YOGA

Trainer: Candace

7:00 pm

ZUMBA

Trainer: Gina

8:00 pm

BARRE

Trainer: Candace

6:00 pm

25
26

BodyPump

Trainer: Paza

9:00 am

BODY ATTACK

Trainer: Micheal

10:00 am

FUSION SPIN

Trainer: Herman

9:00 am

ZUMBA

Trainer: CJ

11:00 am

27
28

CYCLING

Trainer: Herman

6:00 pm

BODYPUMP

Trainer: Temeka

5:45 pm

BODY ATTACK

Trainer: Michael

7:00 pm

Fitness Dance Party

Trainer: Mercedes

8:00 pm

Barre

Trainer: Candace

9:00 am

29

CYCLING

Trainer: Tandon

6:00 pm

Total Body Conditioning

Trainer: Brandy

5:45 pm

ZUMBA TONING

Trainer: Gina

8:00 pm

Barre

Trainer: Melissa

7:00 pm

Total Body Conditioning

Trainer: Herman

9:00 am

30

BODY ATTACK

Trainer: Temeka

7:00 pm

BodyPump

Trainer: Melissa

5:45 pm

Fitness Dance Party

Trainer: Mercedes

8:00 pm

Cycling

Trainer: Tamara

6:00 pm

ZUMBA

Trainer: Emma

9:00 am

1

BodyPump

Trainer: Julio

9:00 am

CYCLING

Trainer: Herman

6:00 pm

YOGA

Trainer: Candace

7:00 pm

ZUMBA

Trainer: Gina

8:00 pm

BARRE

Trainer: Candace

6:00 pm

2
3

BodyPump

Trainer: Paza

9:00 am

BODY ATTACK

Trainer: Micheal

10:00 am

FUSION SPIN

Trainer: Herman

9:00 am

ZUMBA

Trainer: CJ

11:00 am

4
+ Export Month's Events