Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events for January 2020 › Arlington

Calendar Month Navigation

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
30

CYCLING

Trainer: Herman

6:00 pm

BODYPUMP

Trainer: Temeka

5:45 pm

BODY ATTACK

Trainer: Michael

7:00 pm

Fitness Dance Party

Trainer: Mercedes

8:00 pm

Barre

Trainer: Candace

9:00 am

31

Total Body Conditioning

Trainer: Brandy

5:45 pm

ZUMBA TONING

Trainer: Gina

8:00 pm

Barre

Trainer: Melissa

7:00 pm

CYCLING

Trainer: Tandon

6:00 pm

Total Body Conditioning

Trainer: Herman

9:00 am

1

BODY ATTACK

Trainer: Temeka

7:00 pm

BodyPump

Trainer: Melissa

5:45 pm

Fitness Dance Party

Trainer: Mercedes

8:00 pm

Cycling

Trainer: Tamara

6:00 pm

ZUMBA

Trainer: Emma

9:00 am

2

BodyPump

Trainer: Julio

9:00 am

CYCLING

Trainer: Herman

6:00 pm

YOGA

Trainer: Candace

7:00 pm

ZUMBA

Trainer: Gina

8:00 pm

BARRE

Trainer: Candace

6:00 pm

3
4

BodyPump

Trainer: Paza

9:00 am

BODY ATTACK

Trainer: Micheal

10:00 am

FUSION SPIN

Trainer: Herman

9:00 am

ZUMBA

Trainer: CJ

11:00 am

5
6

CYCLING

Trainer: Herman

6:00 pm

BODYPUMP

Trainer: Temeka

5:45 pm

BODY ATTACK

Trainer: Michael

7:00 pm

Fitness Dance Party

Trainer: Mercedes

8:00 pm

Barre

Trainer: Candace

9:00 am

7

Total Body Conditioning

Trainer: Brandy

5:45 pm

ZUMBA TONING

Trainer: Gina

8:00 pm

Barre

Trainer: Melissa

7:00 pm

CYCLING

Trainer: Tandon

6:00 pm

Total Body Conditioning

Trainer: Herman

9:00 am

8

BODY ATTACK

Trainer: Temeka

7:00 pm

BodyPump

Trainer: Melissa

5:45 pm

Fitness Dance Party

Trainer: Mercedes

8:00 pm

Cycling

Trainer: Tamara

6:00 pm

ZUMBA

Trainer: Emma

9:00 am

9

BodyPump

Trainer: Julio

9:00 am

CYCLING

Trainer: Herman

6:00 pm

YOGA

Trainer: Candace

7:00 pm

ZUMBA

Trainer: Gina

8:00 pm

BARRE

Trainer: Candace

6:00 pm

10
11

BodyPump

Trainer: Paza

9:00 am

BODY ATTACK

Trainer: Micheal

10:00 am

FUSION SPIN

Trainer: Herman

9:00 am

ZUMBA

Trainer: CJ

11:00 am

12
13

CYCLING

Trainer: Herman

6:00 pm

BODYPUMP

Trainer: Temeka

5:45 pm

BODY ATTACK

Trainer: Michael

7:00 pm

Fitness Dance Party

Trainer: Mercedes

8:00 pm

Barre

Trainer: Candace

9:00 am

14

Total Body Conditioning

Trainer: Brandy

5:45 pm

ZUMBA TONING

Trainer: Gina

8:00 pm

Barre

Trainer: Melissa

7:00 pm

CYCLING

Trainer: Tandon

6:00 pm

Total Body Conditioning

Trainer: Herman

9:00 am

15

BODY ATTACK

Trainer: Temeka

7:00 pm

BodyPump

Trainer: Melissa

5:45 pm

Fitness Dance Party

Trainer: Mercedes

8:00 pm

Cycling

Trainer: Tamara

6:00 pm

ZUMBA

Trainer: Emma

9:00 am

16

BodyPump

Trainer: Julio

9:00 am

CYCLING

Trainer: Herman

6:00 pm

YOGA

Trainer: Candace

7:00 pm

ZUMBA

Trainer: Gina

8:00 pm

BARRE

Trainer: Candace

6:00 pm

17
18

BodyPump

Trainer: Paza

9:00 am

BODY ATTACK

Trainer: Micheal

10:00 am

FUSION SPIN

Trainer: Herman

9:00 am

ZUMBA

Trainer: CJ

11:00 am

19
20

CYCLING

Trainer: Herman

6:00 pm

BODYPUMP

Trainer: Temeka

5:45 pm

BODY ATTACK

Trainer: Michael

7:00 pm

Fitness Dance Party

Trainer: Mercedes

8:00 pm

Barre

Trainer: Candace

9:00 am

21

Total Body Conditioning

Trainer: Brandy

5:45 pm

ZUMBA TONING

Trainer: Gina

8:00 pm

Barre

Trainer: Melissa

7:00 pm

CYCLING

Trainer: Tandon

6:00 pm

Total Body Conditioning

Trainer: Herman

9:00 am

22

BODY ATTACK

Trainer: Temeka

7:00 pm

BodyPump

Trainer: Melissa

5:45 pm

Fitness Dance Party

Trainer: Mercedes

8:00 pm

Cycling

Trainer: Tamara

6:00 pm

ZUMBA

Trainer: Emma

9:00 am

23

BodyPump

Trainer: Julio

9:00 am

CYCLING

Trainer: Herman

6:00 pm

YOGA

Trainer: Candace

7:00 pm

ZUMBA

Trainer: Gina

8:00 pm

BARRE

Trainer: Candace

6:00 pm

24
25

BodyPump

Trainer: Paza

9:00 am

BODY ATTACK

Trainer: Micheal

10:00 am

FUSION SPIN

Trainer: Herman

9:00 am

ZUMBA

Trainer: CJ

11:00 am

26
27

CYCLING

Trainer: Herman

6:00 pm

BODYPUMP

Trainer: Temeka

5:45 pm

BODY ATTACK

Trainer: Michael

7:00 pm

Fitness Dance Party

Trainer: Mercedes

8:00 pm

Barre

Trainer: Candace

9:00 am

28

Total Body Conditioning

Trainer: Brandy

5:45 pm

ZUMBA TONING

Trainer: Gina

8:00 pm

Barre

Trainer: Melissa

7:00 pm

CYCLING

Trainer: Tandon

6:00 pm

Total Body Conditioning

Trainer: Herman

9:00 am

29

BODY ATTACK

Trainer: Temeka

7:00 pm

BodyPump

Trainer: Melissa

5:45 pm

Fitness Dance Party

Trainer: Mercedes

8:00 pm

Cycling

Trainer: Tamara

6:00 pm

ZUMBA

Trainer: Emma

9:00 am

30

BodyPump

Trainer: Julio

9:00 am

CYCLING

Trainer: Herman

6:00 pm

YOGA

Trainer: Candace

7:00 pm

ZUMBA

Trainer: Gina

8:00 pm

BARRE

Trainer: Candace

6:00 pm

31
1

BodyPump

Trainer: Paza

9:00 am

BODY ATTACK

Trainer: Micheal

10:00 am

FUSION SPIN

Trainer: Herman

9:00 am

ZUMBA

Trainer: CJ

11:00 am

2
+ Export Month's Events