Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events for May 2019

Calendar Month Navigation

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
29

BodyPump

Trainer: Paza

9:00 am

Barre

Trainer: Ariel

9:00 am

CYCLING

Trainer: Stephanie

6:00 pm

BODYPUMP

Trainer: Temeka

5:45 pm

BODY ATTACK

Trainer: Heather

7:00 pm

YOGA

Trainer: Candace

8:00 pm

FN HIIT

Trainer:

6:00 pm

CYCLING

Trainer: Tandon

6:00 pm

YOGA

Trainer: Dancing

8:00 pm

Fitness Dance Party

Trainer:

8:00 pm

MIXXEDFIT

Trainer: Valerie

7:00 pm

30

CYCLING

Trainer:

6:30 pm

ZUMBA TONING

Trainer: Kristina

8:00 pm

BODYPUMP

Trainer: Kiara

6:00 pm

FN HIIT

Trainer: Charles

7:00 pm

CYCLING

Trainer: Jennifer

7:00 pm

ZUMBA

Trainer: Jessica

8:00 pm

BODYPUMP

Trainer: Michael

9:00 am

Cardio Barre

Trainer: Ariel

9:00 am

Total Body Conditioning

Trainer:

5:45 pm

1

BODY ATTACK

Trainer: Temeka

7:00 pm

Body Pump

Trainer:

6:00 pm

CYCLING

Trainer: Tandon

6:00 pm

Sculpt & Groove

Trainer:

9:00 am

VINYASA YOGA

Trainer: Dancing

8:00 pm

MIXXED FIT

Trainer: Kristina

7:00 pm

BodyPump

Trainer: Kiara

5:45 pm

Fitness Dance Party

Trainer: Valerie

8:00 pm

Cycling

Trainer: Tamara

6:00 pm

ZUMBA

Trainer: Kristina

9:00 am

2

STRENGTH & CONDITIONING

Trainer: Ahmed

9:00 am

CYCLING

Trainer:

6:00 pm

YOGA

Trainer:

7:00 pm

BODYPUMP

Trainer: Michael

6:00 pm

STRENGTH & CONDITIONING

Trainer:

9:00 am

CYCLING

Trainer:

7:00 pm

Zumba

Trainer: LUZ

8:00 pm

FN HIIT

Trainer: Rhonda

7:00 pm

FN HIIT

Trainer:

5:45 pm

ZUMBA

Trainer: Kristina

8:00 pm

3
4

BodyPump

Trainer: Kiaras

9:00 am

BODY ATTACK

Trainer: Heather

10:00 am

Total Body Conditioning

Trainer: Brandy

9:00 am

CYCLING

Trainer: Herman

9:00 am

Body Combat

Trainer: Brandy

10:00 am

ZUMBA

Trainer: Laurie

11:00 am

CYCLING

Trainer: Stephanie

9:00 am

ZUMBA

Trainer: Kristina

11:00 am

5
6

CYCLING

Trainer: Stephanie

6:00 pm

BODYPUMP

Trainer: Temeka

5:45 pm

BODY ATTACK

Trainer: Heather

7:00 pm

YOGA

Trainer: Candace

8:00 pm

BodyPump

Trainer: Paza

9:00 am

FN HIIT

Trainer:

6:00 pm

CYCLING

Trainer: Tandon

6:00 pm

YOGA

Trainer: Dancing

8:00 pm

Fitness Dance Party

Trainer:

8:00 pm

Barre

Trainer: Ariel

9:00 am

MIXXEDFIT

Trainer: Valerie

7:00 pm

7

CYCLING

Trainer:

6:30 pm

ZUMBA TONING

Trainer: Kristina

8:00 pm

BODYPUMP

Trainer: Kiara

6:00 pm

FN HIIT

Trainer: Charles

7:00 pm

CYCLING

Trainer: Jennifer

7:00 pm

ZUMBA

Trainer: Jessica

8:00 pm

BODYPUMP

Trainer: Michael

9:00 am

Cardio Barre

Trainer: Ariel

9:00 am

Total Body Conditioning

Trainer:

5:45 pm

Barre

Trainer: Edi

7:00 pm

8

BODY ATTACK

Trainer: Temeka

7:00 pm

Body Pump

Trainer:

6:00 pm

CYCLING

Trainer: Tandon

6:00 pm

Sculpt & Groove

Trainer:

9:00 am

VINYASA YOGA

Trainer: Dancing

8:00 pm

MIXXED FIT

Trainer: Kristina

7:00 pm

BodyPump

Trainer: Kiara

5:45 pm

Fitness Dance Party

Trainer: Valerie

8:00 pm

Cycling

Trainer: Tamara

6:00 pm

ZUMBA

Trainer: Kristina

9:00 am

9

STRENGTH & CONDITIONING

Trainer: Ahmed

9:00 am

CYCLING

Trainer:

6:00 pm

YOGA

Trainer:

7:00 pm

BODYPUMP

Trainer: Michael

6:00 pm

STRENGTH & CONDITIONING

Trainer:

9:00 am

CYCLING

Trainer:

7:00 pm

Zumba

Trainer: LUZ

8:00 pm

FN HIIT

Trainer: Rhonda

7:00 pm

FN HIIT

Trainer:

5:45 pm

ZUMBA

Trainer: Kristina

8:00 pm

10
11

BodyPump

Trainer: Kiaras

9:00 am

BODY ATTACK

Trainer: Heather

10:00 am

Total Body Conditioning

Trainer: Brandy

9:00 am

CYCLING

Trainer: Herman

9:00 am

Body Combat

Trainer: Brandy

10:00 am

ZUMBA

Trainer: Laurie

11:00 am

CYCLING

Trainer: Stephanie

9:00 am

ZUMBA

Trainer: Kristina

11:00 am

12
13

CYCLING

Trainer: Stephanie

6:00 pm

BODYPUMP

Trainer: Temeka

5:45 pm

BODY ATTACK

Trainer: Heather

7:00 pm

YOGA

Trainer: Candace

8:00 pm

BodyPump

Trainer: Paza

9:00 am

FN HIIT

Trainer:

6:00 pm

CYCLING

Trainer: Tandon

6:00 pm

YOGA

Trainer: Dancing

8:00 pm

Fitness Dance Party

Trainer:

8:00 pm

Barre

Trainer: Ariel

9:00 am

MIXXEDFIT

Trainer: Valerie

7:00 pm

14

CYCLING

Trainer:

6:30 pm

ZUMBA TONING

Trainer: Kristina

8:00 pm

BODYPUMP

Trainer: Kiara

6:00 pm

FN HIIT

Trainer: Charles

7:00 pm

CYCLING

Trainer: Jennifer

7:00 pm

ZUMBA

Trainer: Jessica

8:00 pm

BODYPUMP

Trainer: Michael

9:00 am

Cardio Barre

Trainer: Ariel

9:00 am

Total Body Conditioning

Trainer:

5:45 pm

Barre

Trainer: Edi

7:00 pm

15

BODY ATTACK

Trainer: Temeka

7:00 pm

Body Pump

Trainer:

6:00 pm

CYCLING

Trainer: Tandon

6:00 pm

Sculpt & Groove

Trainer:

9:00 am

VINYASA YOGA

Trainer: Dancing

8:00 pm

MIXXED FIT

Trainer: Kristina

7:00 pm

BodyPump

Trainer: Kiara

5:45 pm

Fitness Dance Party

Trainer: Valerie

8:00 pm

Cycling

Trainer: Tamara

6:00 pm

ZUMBA

Trainer: Kristina

9:00 am

16

STRENGTH & CONDITIONING

Trainer: Ahmed

9:00 am

CYCLING

Trainer:

6:00 pm

YOGA

Trainer:

7:00 pm

BODYPUMP

Trainer: Michael

6:00 pm

STRENGTH & CONDITIONING

Trainer:

9:00 am

CYCLING

Trainer:

7:00 pm

Zumba

Trainer: LUZ

8:00 pm

FN HIIT

Trainer: Rhonda

7:00 pm

FN HIIT

Trainer:

5:45 pm

ZUMBA

Trainer: Kristina

8:00 pm

17
18

BodyPump

Trainer: Kiaras

9:00 am

BODY ATTACK

Trainer: Heather

10:00 am

Total Body Conditioning

Trainer: Brandy

9:00 am

CYCLING

Trainer: Herman

9:00 am

Body Combat

Trainer: Brandy

10:00 am

ZUMBA

Trainer: Laurie

11:00 am

CYCLING

Trainer: Stephanie

9:00 am

ZUMBA

Trainer: Kristina

11:00 am

19
20

CYCLING

Trainer: Stephanie

6:00 pm

BODYPUMP

Trainer: Temeka

5:45 pm

BODY ATTACK

Trainer: Heather

7:00 pm

YOGA

Trainer: Candace

8:00 pm

BodyPump

Trainer: Paza

9:00 am

FN HIIT

Trainer:

6:00 pm

CYCLING

Trainer: Tandon

6:00 pm

YOGA

Trainer: Dancing

8:00 pm

Fitness Dance Party

Trainer:

8:00 pm

Barre

Trainer: Ariel

9:00 am

MIXXEDFIT

Trainer: Valerie

7:00 pm

21

CYCLING

Trainer:

6:30 pm

ZUMBA TONING

Trainer: Kristina

8:00 pm

BODYPUMP

Trainer: Kiara

6:00 pm

FN HIIT

Trainer: Charles

7:00 pm

CYCLING

Trainer: Jennifer

7:00 pm

ZUMBA

Trainer: Jessica

8:00 pm

BODYPUMP

Trainer: Michael

9:00 am

Cardio Barre

Trainer: Ariel

9:00 am

Total Body Conditioning

Trainer:

5:45 pm

Barre

Trainer: Edi

7:00 pm

22

BODY ATTACK

Trainer: Temeka

7:00 pm

Body Pump

Trainer:

6:00 pm

CYCLING

Trainer: Tandon

6:00 pm

Sculpt & Groove

Trainer:

9:00 am

VINYASA YOGA

Trainer: Dancing

8:00 pm

MIXXED FIT

Trainer: Kristina

7:00 pm

BodyPump

Trainer: Kiara

5:45 pm

Fitness Dance Party

Trainer: Valerie

8:00 pm

Cycling

Trainer: Tamara

6:00 pm

ZUMBA

Trainer: Kristina

9:00 am

23

STRENGTH & CONDITIONING

Trainer: Ahmed

9:00 am

CYCLING

Trainer:

6:00 pm

YOGA

Trainer:

7:00 pm

BODYPUMP

Trainer: Michael

6:00 pm

STRENGTH & CONDITIONING

Trainer:

9:00 am

CYCLING

Trainer:

7:00 pm

Zumba

Trainer: LUZ

8:00 pm

FN HIIT

Trainer: Rhonda

7:00 pm

FN HIIT

Trainer:

5:45 pm

ZUMBA

Trainer: Kristina

8:00 pm

24
25

BodyPump

Trainer: Kiaras

9:00 am

BODY ATTACK

Trainer: Heather

10:00 am

Total Body Conditioning

Trainer: Brandy

9:00 am

CYCLING

Trainer: Herman

9:00 am

Body Combat

Trainer: Brandy

10:00 am

ZUMBA

Trainer: Laurie

11:00 am

CYCLING

Trainer: Stephanie

9:00 am

ZUMBA

Trainer: Kristina

11:00 am

26
27

CYCLING

Trainer: Stephanie

6:00 pm

BODYPUMP

Trainer: Temeka

5:45 pm

BODY ATTACK

Trainer: Heather

7:00 pm

YOGA

Trainer: Candace

8:00 pm

BodyPump

Trainer: Paza

9:00 am

FN HIIT

Trainer:

6:00 pm

CYCLING

Trainer: Tandon

6:00 pm

YOGA

Trainer: Dancing

8:00 pm

Fitness Dance Party

Trainer:

8:00 pm

Barre

Trainer: Ariel

9:00 am

MIXXEDFIT

Trainer: Valerie

7:00 pm

28

CYCLING

Trainer:

6:30 pm

ZUMBA TONING

Trainer: Kristina

8:00 pm

BODYPUMP

Trainer: Kiara

6:00 pm

FN HIIT

Trainer: Charles

7:00 pm

CYCLING

Trainer: Jennifer

7:00 pm

ZUMBA

Trainer: Jessica

8:00 pm

BODYPUMP

Trainer: Michael

9:00 am

Cardio Barre

Trainer: Ariel

9:00 am

Total Body Conditioning

Trainer:

5:45 pm

Barre

Trainer: Edi

7:00 pm

29

BODY ATTACK

Trainer: Temeka

7:00 pm

Body Pump

Trainer:

6:00 pm

CYCLING

Trainer: Tandon

6:00 pm

Sculpt & Groove

Trainer:

9:00 am

VINYASA YOGA

Trainer: Dancing

8:00 pm

MIXXED FIT

Trainer: Kristina

7:00 pm

BodyPump

Trainer: Kiara

5:45 pm

Fitness Dance Party

Trainer: Valerie

8:00 pm

Cycling

Trainer: Tamara

6:00 pm

ZUMBA

Trainer: Kristina

9:00 am

30

STRENGTH & CONDITIONING

Trainer: Ahmed

9:00 am

CYCLING

Trainer:

6:00 pm

YOGA

Trainer:

7:00 pm

BODYPUMP

Trainer: Michael

6:00 pm

STRENGTH & CONDITIONING

Trainer:

9:00 am

CYCLING

Trainer:

7:00 pm

Zumba

Trainer: LUZ

8:00 pm

FN HIIT

Trainer: Rhonda

7:00 pm

FN HIIT

Trainer:

5:45 pm

ZUMBA

Trainer: Kristina

8:00 pm

31
1

BodyPump

Trainer: Kiaras

9:00 am

BODY ATTACK

Trainer: Heather

10:00 am

Total Body Conditioning

Trainer: Brandy

9:00 am

CYCLING

Trainer: Herman

9:00 am

Body Combat

Trainer: Brandy

10:00 am

ZUMBA

Trainer: Laurie

11:00 am

CYCLING

Trainer: Stephanie

9:00 am

ZUMBA

Trainer: Kristina

11:00 am

2
+ Export Month's Events